← Open Source
yangjian102621

geekai

yangjian102621/geekai on GitHub: Vue, Tutorials.

TutorialsVue
Open on GitHub
Momentum
+1stars in 24 hours+0.0%
4.72k
Stars
1.07k
Forks
+3
This week
16
Contributors
Created 2023-05-06 · Updated 2026-10-16 · #4665 today
Top developers
yangjian102621lqinsmrchenzifan

yangjian102621/geekai is ranked 4,665 with 4,716 stars.

Same-category comparison

yangjian102621/geekai is ranked 4,665 among these 8 peers; duoan/TorchCode is ranked 4,670.

Same-category comparison
NameRankMetrics
jcjohnson/pytorch-examples4,640
Language:
Python
Stars:
4,918
Forks:
918
Description:
Simple examples to introduce PyTorch.
jonkrohn/ML-foundations4,644
Language:
Jupyter Notebook
Stars:
4,900
Forks:
2,320
Description:
Machine Learning Foundations: Linear Algebra, Calculus, Statistics & Computer Science.
EnzeD/vibe-coding4,654
Stars:
4,790
Forks:
417
skyzh/tiny-llm4,658
Language:
Python
Stars:
4,772
Forks:
409
Description:
learn LLM inference system on Apple Silicon for systems engineers: build a tiny vLLM + Qwen.
duoan/TorchCode4,670
Language:
Jupyter Notebook
Stars:
4,670
Forks:
417
TingsongYu/PyTorch-Tutorial-2nd4,672
Language:
Jupyter Notebook
Stars:
4,630
Forks:
495
xianyu110/awesome-openclaw-tutorial4,679
Language:
Shell
Stars:
4,569
Forks:
680
BinRoot/TensorFlow-Book4,692
Language:
Jupyter Notebook
Stars:
4,429
Forks:
1,172
Description:
Accompanying source code for Machine Learning with TensorFlow. Refer to the book for step-by-step explanations.
Key parameters and specifications
Key parameters and specifications
ParameterValue
LanguageVue
CategoryTutorials
Stars4,716
Forks1,068
Contributors16
Created date2023-05-06
Updated date2026-10-16
Stars in 1 day1
Stars in 7 days3
Rank4,665
Previous rank18,316
Rank change13,651
7-day stars rank6,620
Previous 7-day stars rank6,620
7-day stars rank change0
Total stars rank2,964
Previous total stars rank2,961
Total stars rank change-3
CountryChina
Frequently asked questions

How many stars and forks are recorded?

yangjian102621/geekai has 4,716 stars and 1,068 forks.

What is the repository rank?

yangjian102621/geekai is ranked 4,665.

What language and category are recorded?

yangjian102621/geekai has 4,716 stars, uses Vue and belongs to Tutorials.

Which repository is closest in rank?

yangjian102621/geekai is compared with duoan/TorchCode, ranked 4,670 with 4,670 stars.

Nearby in the ranking
Similar items