← Open Source
idootop

mi-gpt

idootop/mi-gpt on GitHub: TypeScript, Applications, Personal, Home assistant.

ApplicationsPersonalTypeScript
Open on GitHub
Momentum
+0stars in 24 hours0.0%
12.5k
Stars
1.80k
Forks
+-3
This week
11
Contributors
Created 2024-01-24 · Updated 2026-10-15 · #7003 today
Top developers
idootoproitiumshog86

idootop/mi-gpt is ranked 7,003 with 12,498 stars.

Same-category comparison

idootop/mi-gpt is ranked 7,003 among these 8 peers; DayBreak-u/chineseocr_lite is ranked 7,005.

Same-category comparison
NameRankMetrics
davidsandberg/facenet6,984
Language:
Python
Stars:
14,358
Forks:
4,768
Description:
Face recognition using Tensorflow.
divamgupta/diffusionbee-stable-diffusion-ui6,989
Language:
JavaScript
Stars:
13,600
Forks:
728
Description:
Diffusion Bee is the easiest way to run Stable Diffusion locally on your M1 Mac. Comes with a one-click installer. No dependencies or technical knowledge needed.
puckeditor/puck6,990
Language:
TypeScript
Stars:
13,480
Forks:
996
Description:
The visual editor for React.
facebookresearch/AnimatedDrawings6,996
Language:
Python
Stars:
12,809
Forks:
1,191
Description:
Code to accompany "A Method for Animating Children's Drawings of the Human Figure".
DayBreak-u/chineseocr_lite7,005
Language:
C++
Stars:
12,348
Forks:
2,274
alexjc/neural-enhance7,014
Language:
Python
Stars:
11,861
Forks:
1,350
Description:
Super Resolution for images using deep learning.
NVIDIA/FastPhotoStyle7,023
Language:
Python
Stars:
11,170
Forks:
1,190
Description:
Style transfer, deep learning, feature transform.
ValueCell-ai/valuecell7,029
Language:
Python
Stars:
11,023
Forks:
1,800
Description:
ValueCell is a community-driven, multi-agent platform for financial applications.
Key parameters and specifications
Key parameters and specifications
ParameterValue
LanguageTypeScript
CategoryApplications
SubcategoryPersonal
KeywordsHome assistant
Stars12,498
Forks1,802
Contributors11
Created date2024-01-24
Updated date2026-10-15
Stars in 1 day0
Stars in 7 days-3
Rank7,003
Previous rank7,186
Rank change183
7-day stars rank18,519
Previous 7-day stars rank18,714
7-day stars rank change195
Total stars rank1,167
Previous total stars rank1,164
Total stars rank change-3
CountryChina
Frequently asked questions

How many stars and forks are recorded?

idootop/mi-gpt has 12,498 stars and 1,802 forks.

What is the repository rank?

idootop/mi-gpt is ranked 7,003.

What language and category are recorded?

idootop/mi-gpt has 12,498 stars, uses TypeScript and belongs to Applications.

Which repository is closest in rank?

idootop/mi-gpt is compared with DayBreak-u/chineseocr_lite, ranked 7,005 with 12,348 stars.

Nearby in the ranking
Similar items